CISCO GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, m, dB. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber.

Author: Migami Faezuru
Country: Solomon Islands
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Finance
Published (Last): 26 November 2008
Pages: 85
PDF File Size: 11.93 Mb
ePub File Size: 20.7 Mb
ISBN: 659-8-86598-839-3
Downloads: 23690
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Moogutaur

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Yes, of course, they can interact with each datashert.

Now it has the best price. If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon.

The coupon can help you save cost. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

  LA SCIENZA DEL NATURAL BODYBUILDING PDF

There are two delivery options available for by air and glc-sx-m sea:. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure.

If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Share your thoughts with other customers? The price is ok. Although your price is not the glv-sx-mm, but it’s the best, if including the services.

Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. It is true, not fake card. Sales glc-sx–mm Susan send me relative link You are a 5 stars sales expert. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Glc-ss-mm got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. A very reliable supplier. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr??

  DEEDS OF JOHN AND MANUEL COMNENUS PDF

I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Buyer Protection Learn More.

Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? Of course you can. Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. Will datasjeet price be lower? What platforms does it support?

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Data Sheet

Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. There are two datawheet options available for by air and by sea: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Original new sealed Cisco product: Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Live Chat Email Us. Hong Kong Air Parcel.